Anonymer Künstler, 1. Hälfte 20. Jhdt.
Lot 191-024437/0007
Blühender Vorgarten
Öl/Leinwand auf Karton kaschiert
12.4 x 9.6 in (31.5 x 24.5 cm)
Lot 191-024437/0007
Blühender Vorgarten
€ 160
Auction: -13 days
Auction: May 13, 2024 03:18 PM
Auction number: 104624
36 other works
tomorrow | Bruun Rasmussen Kunstauktioner A/S
Painter unknown, late 19th century
260
Coastal scenery with a fisherman and ships on the sea
ab € 540
Unknown engraver, 17th century
250
King Frederick II and Queen Sofie
Engraving mounted on paper
ab € 400
Artist unknown
280
Six botanical illustrations
Sheet size c
€ 270 - 400
Unknown painter, 19th century
64
Still life with fruit
Oil on plate
€ 400 - 540
Ubekendt maler, 19. årh.s slutning
197
Et par paneler med putti og blomsterranker
Olie på lærred
ab € 800
tomorrow | Dorotheum
Anonymer Künstler, 3.-4. Viertel 19. Jhdt.
191-024302/0009
rückseitig betitelt "Am Wolfgangsee" unsigniert
Öl auf Leinwand
ab € 280
tomorrow | Dorotheum
Anonymer Künstler um 1900
191-024488/0006
Engelspaar
doubliert
ab € 320
2 days | Bruun Rasmussen Kunstauktioner A/S
Ubekendt kunstner
667
Untitled
Mixed media, mounted in silver frame
€ 270 - 400
4 days | Poly Auction Hong Kong
ANONYMOUS
236
LETTER
ink on paper
ANONYMOUS
237
LETTER
ink on paper